Monday, August 10, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   KRISHNA KUMAR

Krishna Kumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : KK, KICHU
DEBUT FILM : Kashmeeram
FAMILY : Spouse : Sindhu, Children : Ahaana Krishna, Ishaani, Diya, Hansika

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Orayiram Kinakkalal Malayalam
Parole Malayalam
  2017
1971: Beyond Borders Malayalam
  2014
Salaam Kashmir Malayalam
  2013
Vishudhan Malayalam
Ladies and Gentleman Malayalam
Lokpal Malayalam
3 Dots Malayalam
Good Bad & Ugly Malayalam
  2012
Molly Aunty Rocks Malayalam
Run Baby Run Malayalam
Mugamoodi Tamil
Billa 2 Tamil
Mazhaikalam Tamil
  2011
Melvilasom Malayalam
Collector Malayalam
Deiva Thirumagal Tamil
Make up man Malayalam
Kaavalan Tamil
  2010
Pattinte Palazhy Malayalam
  2009
Body Guard Malayalam

Photos of Krishna Kumar View all photos of Krishna Kumar

Selected Films of Krishna Kumar as an Actor View all
Orayiram Kinakkalal
Orayiram Kinakkalal
Parole
Parole
Careful
Careful

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Janardhanan
Manoj Guinness
Bhagath Manuel
Rima Kallingal
Appani Sarath
Muthumani Somasundaran
Ponnamma Babu
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W