Thursday, April 2, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   SHANTHNU BHAGYARAJ

Shanthnu Bhagyaraj

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sonu
BORN : August 24, 1986
DEBUT FILM : Sakkarakatti(2008)(Tamil)
FAMILY : Father:K. Bhagyaraj(Actor&Director),Mother:Poornima Jayaram(Actress),Sister:Saranya Bhagyaraj (Actress)

Comments

8   Comments
 
 
you super in world anna i love u
  By: shanthi Jun 1, 2014 2:34:49 PM
 
i like you so much sonu....i like your acting and smile and dance
  By: hasini May 10, 2013 11:11:58 AM
 
i love u shanthnu sonu
  By: k shanthi Feb 20, 2013 5:44:10 PM
 
hello shanthnu i love u brother thala lover neethane shanthi ponvansantham i love u
  By: k shanthi Jan 16, 2013 1:01:09 PM
 
i love shanthnu my phone 04132214388
  By: k shanthi Dec 23, 2012 9:01:01 PM
 
I wish...may all your dreams come true
  By: sunitha Nov 14, 2012 12:30:47 PM
 
Hi Shan.. its going to be a new era for you in the film industry .. to start a new career in a diffrent get up. all the very best for the future success
  By: sunitha Nov 14, 2012 12:25:45 PM
 
WISH U MANY MORE HAPPY RETURNS OF THE DAY SONU.AND I WISHES U DO MORE GOOD FILMS IN FUTURE.AND SHINE LIKE UR FATHER.
  By: MYTHILI Aug 24, 2011 8:05:24 AM
TOTAL FOUND: 8 - LIST 1 TO 8

Photos of Shanthnu Bhagyaraj View all photos of Shanthnu Bhagyaraj

Selected Films of Shanthnu Bhagyaraj as an Actor View all
Koditta Idangalai Nirappuga
Koditta Idangalai Nirappuga
Balapam Patti Bhama Odilo
Balapam Patti Bhama Odilo
Mupparimanam
Mupparimanam

Shanthnu Bhagyaraj News

Shanthnu Bhagyaraj Events Photos View all Events of Shanthnu Bhagyaraj
Mupparimanam Team joins with Superstar Rajinikanth
MGR Sivaji Academy Awards 2016 Function Part 2
Koditta Idangalai Nirappuga En Oruthiye Single Track Launch Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Robo Shankar
M. Sasikumar
Rupa Manjari
Arulnithi
Vinoth Kishan
Suhasini
Ashna Zaveri
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y