Monday, November 30, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   LYRICIST   SILAMBARASAN

Silambarasan

MAIN GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chimbu,Simbu, Little superstar
BORN : 3 February 1983 (1983-02-03)
DEBUT FILM : ''Uravaikkaaththa Kili'' (childartist ), Kadhal Azhivadillai(Hero)(2002)
FAMILY : Father:T.Rajendar-actor,producer,director, politician etc Mother: Usha Rajendar(former actress)Sister: Ilakiya ,Brother: Kuralarasan

Photos of Silambarasan

No. of Photos (37)
 

Selected Films of Silambarasan as an Actor View all
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Sarasudu
Sarasudu
Achcham Yenbadhu Madamaiyada
Achcham Yenbadhu Madamaiyada

Selected Films of Silambarasan As a Singer View all

Selected Films of Silambarasan As a lyricist View all
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)

Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Idhu Namma Aalu

Idhu Namma Aalu
Vaalu

Vaalu

Silambarasan News
View all News of Silambarasan

Silambarasan Events Photos View all Events of Silambarasan
 Simbu Press Meet On Jallikattu Issue Photos
Madurai Super Giants Press Meet Photos
Simbu Sings For Veera Sivaji Movie Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Richard Rishi
Niveda Thomas
Chandini
Iniya
Arun Vijay
Asin Thottumkal
Disha Pandey
   LYRICIST A - Z CATEGORY
G M N S V