Sunday, July 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   LYRICIST   GANA BALA

Gana Bala

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Anathai Bala, Gana Kuyil King Bala
BORN : 20 June 1970
DEBUT FILM : Piragu
Photos of Gana Bala View all photos of Gana Bala

Selected Films of Gana Bala as an Actor View all
Aaaah
Aaaah
Madras
Madras
Aintham Thalaimurai Siddha Vaidhya Sigamani
Aintham Thalaimurai Siddha Vaidhya Sigamani

Selected Films of Gana Bala As a Singer View all

Selected Films of Gana Bala As a lyricist View all
Innimey Ippadithan

Innimey Ippadithan
Saravanan Engira Surya

Saravanan Engira Surya
Goli Soda

Goli Soda

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Anandhi
Rajinikanth
Pasupathy
Rajendran
Dhansika
Prakash Raj
Srikanth
   LYRICIST A - Z CATEGORY
G M N S V