Friday, October 23, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   SINGER - FEMALE   SMITA

Smita

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Smita Vallurupalli
BORN : 4 September 1980
ADDRESS : Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India
Photos of Smita View all photos of Smita

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Greeshma
Amruta Patki
Farah
Mayuri
Prashanthi
Ishika Singh
Asin Thottumkal
   SINGER - FEMALE A - Z CATEGORY
G K S