Sunday, January 19, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   VIJAY

Vijay

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ilayathalapthy, Vasool chakravarthy
BORN : June 22, 1974
DEBUT FILM : Naalaiya Theerppu (Tamil)
FAMILY : Father - S.A.Chandrasekharan, Shobha Chandrasekharan, Wife - Sangeetha, Son - Sanjay, Daughter - Divya Saasha.
ADDRESS : 86/87, State Bank Colony,3rd Street Virugambakkam, Chennai 600 092.

Comments

815   Comments
 
 
happy thalava god bless you
  By: c.sathishkumar Sep 9, 2017 7:58:33 PM
 
I'm big frnd of u vijay..ur so cute..mah suparstar...vijay..I lv u so much
  By: barsha rose Aug 4, 2017 4:21:57 PM
 
I love u chella kutty vijay anna
  By: Anbu malar mercy.k Jun 12, 2017 9:41:43 AM
 
next super star only Vijay anna.....ur so cute I Love u so much.......I am a big fan of uuuu......my only dream ungalai one time achei pakanum
  By: subha May 5, 2017 10:25:38 PM
 
love u THALAIVA
  By: gnanasekaran Aug 12, 2016 6:58:17 AM
 
Aapki muskurahat dekhkar to ladkiyaan bhi muskurana chod dein or apki muskurahat se to gum bhi kahe "chodo yaar kahan aa gaya"
  By: divya Jul 14, 2016 11:12:48 PM
 
U r amaaaaazzzzing person or guy or hero or whatever I have no words fr u I just lv u lv u looovvvveee uuu lv ur smile
  By: divya Jul 14, 2016 10:58:46 PM
 
M ur big fan I lv ur smile, attitude ur everything n u the style u do become best even it is bad ohh! Really I lv u
  By: divya Jul 14, 2016 10:51:12 PM
 
hi anna i love ur filims and ur dances
  By: K.S.Rajavel May 25, 2016 4:35:48 PM
 
Vijay anna u r realy so super ur style,acting,smile n more else...im one of ur big fan...hope 2 mit u in future..
  By: Shila May 21, 2016 1:29:43 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 815 - LIST 1 TO 10

Vijay Biography

Vijay, popularly known as ' Ilayathalapathy' Vijay, is the young Turk of the Tamil Film Industry. He was born on 22nd June1974 as Joseph Vijay Chandrasekhar, in a family with a strong filmy background- his father S.A. Chandrasekha read full story

Photos of Vijay View all photos of Vijay

Selected Films of Vijay as an Actor View all
Sarkar
Sarkar
Mersal
Mersal
Bairavaa
Bairavaa

Selected Films of Vijay As a Singer View all

Vijay News
View all News of Vijay

Vijay Events Photos View all Events of Vijay
Bairavaa Movie Shooting Completed Photos
Vijay at Jothiram & Pavithra Engagement
Vijay 60 Movie Launch Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Pooja Kumar
Appukutty
Sakshi Agarwal
Akshara
Tanvi Vyas
Angana Roy
Anandaraj
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y