Tuesday, September 28, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ANUSHKA SHETTY

Anushka Shetty

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sweety, Tommulu
BORN : 7th November, 1981
DEBUT FILM : Super (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father:K .N. Vittal Shetty, Mother:Uramale Prafulla, Two Brothers - Dr. Sai Ramesh, Gunaranjan

Events

 
 

Photos of Anushka Shetty View all photos of Anushka Shetty

Selected Films of Anushka Shetty as an Actress View all
Baahubali: The Beginning
Baahubali: The Beginning
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie
Bhaagamathie

Anushka Shetty News
View all News of Anushka Shetty

What's Your Say

More Comments
Ialahi sawar
my favourite actor
S. uthayasankar
I like most beautiful girl anushka she like same face my most lovabele person
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Meghna Naidu
Sonia Agarwal
Naga Sourya
Sridevi Vijaykumar
Aadukalam Naren
Sivakarthikeyan
Kaali Venkat
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V