Wednesday, September 19, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   GENELIA D SOUZA

Genelia D Souza

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Genny, Cheenu
BORN : August 5, 1987
DEBUT FILM : Tujhe Meri Kasam(2003)(Hindi)
FAMILY : father:Neil D'Souza,Mother:Jeanette D'Souza,Brother:Nigel D'Souza.
Photos of Genelia D Souza View all photos of Genelia D Souza

Selected Films of Genelia D Souza as an Actress View all
Jai Ho
Jai Ho
Rock The Shaadi
Rock The Shaadi
Naa Istam
Naa Istam

Genelia D Souza News
View all News of Genelia D Souza

Genelia D Souza Events Photos View all Events of Genelia D Souza
Karan Johar's birthday party
Screening of movie Hawaa Hawaai
Condolence meeting of Bobby Chawla

What's Your Say

More Comments
Dhammapal
you are so beutiful
Vimal chaudhary
Hi, you r my best actress n u looking so pretty
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sakshi Tanwar
Amruta Khanvilkar
Jay Bhanushali
Shweta Basu Prasad
Kashmira Shah
Eijaz Khan
Arjun Mathur
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z
Loading...