Thursday, August 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   ADITYA PANCHOLI

Aditya Pancholi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nirmal Pancholi,Aditya Pancholi, Nirmal
BORN : 4 January 1965
DEBUT FILM : Shahadat (1985)
FAMILY : Zarina Wahab (spouse),  Son-Sooraj Pancholi (Actor)

News & Gossips

Photos of Aditya Pancholi View all photos of Aditya Pancholi

Selected Films of Aditya Pancholi as an Actor View all
Hero
Hero
Mumbai Can Dance Saalaa
Mumbai Can Dance Saalaa
Dishkiyaaoon
Dishkiyaaoon

Aditya Pancholi Events Photos
Bollywood Celebs at the Launch of Sheesha Sky Lounge

What's Your Say

Nowshinhuq
Aditya bhaiya has a cute sweet heart breaking smile. Almost everyday I watch his songs while working in house. His role in old films sweet n action is tight.
Nowshinhuq
My sweet Aditya bhaiya is my favorite childhood star80,s. I will love him from my heart forever and till end of universe. By Nisho.
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Mahi Gill
Ashmit Patel
Sushmita Sen
Ritesh Deshmukh
Poonam Jhawer
Waheeda Rehman
Mawra Hocane
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z