Saturday, January 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   RANNVIJAY SINGH

Rannvijay Singh

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Rannvijay Singh,Rannvijay Singh Singha
BORN : March 16, 1983
DEBUT FILM : London Dreams (2009)
FAMILY : Spouse: Priyanka Vohra,Siblings: Little Herman
ADDRESS : Jalandhar, Punjab, India

News & Gossips

Photos of Rannvijay Singh View all photos of Rannvijay Singh

Selected Films of Rannvijay Singh as an Actor View all
Sharafat Gayi Tel Lene
Sharafat Gayi Tel Lene
 3 AM
3 AM
Mod
Mod

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ajay Devgn
Madhavan
Farhan Akhtar
Madhuri Dixit
Isha Sharvani
Shiv Pandit
Prateik Babbar
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z