Friday, July 10, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   HARRIS JAYARAJ

Harris Jayaraj

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : HJ, Harris
BORN : 8 January 1975
DEBUT FILM : Minnale (2001)
FAMILY : Spouse:Joyce, Son:Samuel Nicholas,Daughter:Karen Nikita

News & Gossips

Photos of Harris Jayaraj View all photos of Harris Jayaraj

Selected Films of Harris Jayaraj As a Music Director View all
Spyder

Spyder
Vanamagan

Vanamagan
Dhruva Natchathiram

Dhruva Natchathiram

Harris Jayaraj Events Photos View all Events of Harris Jayaraj
Iru Mugan Movie Success Meet Photos
Gethu Press Meet & Audio Launch Photos
Green Initiative By Harris Jayaraj On His Birthday Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ekta Rana
John Vijay
Niranjana
Preetika Rao
Namitha
Vishnu
Thulasi Nair
   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A C D G H I M N S V Y