Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   M. S. BHASKAR

M. S. Bhaskar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Muthupandi Sundaram Bhaskar
BORN : 19 January 1952
DEBUT FILM : Thirumathi Oru Vegumathi (1987)
FAMILY : Daughters : Ishwarya Bhaskar,Adithya Bhaskar
Photos of M. S. Bhaskar View all photos of M. S. Bhaskar

Selected Films of M. S. Bhaskar as an Actor View all
Thiruttu Payale 2
Thiruttu Payale 2
Nimir
Nimir
Peechaankai
Peechaankai

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Akshara
Rajkiran
Aishwarya
Udhayanidhi Stalin
Vishal
Vaiyapuri
Rupa Manjari
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y