Thursday, December 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   LYRICIST   VAIRAMUTHU

Vairamuthu

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kaviyarasu, Kaviperarasu
BORN : 13 July 1953
DEBUT FILM : Soolam (1980)
FAMILY : Spouse:Ponmani Vairamuthu, Children:Madhan Karki Vairamuthu,Kabilan Vairamuthu

News & Gossips

Photos of Vairamuthu View all photos of Vairamuthu

Selected Films of Vairamuthu As a lyricist View all
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)

Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Cheliyaa

Cheliyaa
Bairavaa

Bairavaa

Vairamuthu Events Photos View all Events of Vairamuthu
MGR 100 Birthday At Le Meridien Chennai Photos
Doopaadoo Launch By AR Rahman Photos
Vairamuthu Sirukathaigal Book Launch Event Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Surabhi
Meghna Naidu
Jyothika
Mahesh
Bhanupriya
Selvaah
Subiksha
   LYRICIST A - Z CATEGORY
G M N S V