Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   REMO FERNANDES

Remo Fernandes

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Luís Remo de Maria Bernardo Fernandes
BORN : 8 May 1953
DEBUT FILM : Jalwa (1987)
ADDRESS : Siolim, Goa, India

News & Gossips

Photos of Remo Fernandes View all photos of Remo Fernandes

Selected Films of Remo Fernandes as an Actor View all
Bombay Velvet
Bombay Velvet

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ameesha Patel
Aakash Pandey
Angad Bedi
Sayani Gupta
Tusshar Kapoor
Imran Khan
Sooraj Pancholi
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z