Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   AYESHA KAPUR

Ayesha Kapur

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ayesha Giulia Kapur
BORN : 13 September 1994
DEBUT FILM : Black (2005)
ADDRESS : Düsseldorf, Germany

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2009
Sikandar Hindi

Photos of Ayesha Kapur View all photos of Ayesha Kapur

Selected Films of Ayesha Kapur as an Actress View all
Paani
Paani
Sikandar
Sikandar

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Huma Qureshi
Riya Sen
Vaishali Desai
Jaya Bachchan
Rajit Kapur
Danny Denzongpa
Darshan Jariwala
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z