Monday, December 11, 2023
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   DEEPTI NAVAL

Deepti Naval

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Deepti Naval,Dipti Naval
BORN : 3 February 1957
DEBUT FILM : Jallian Wala Bagh (1977)
FAMILY : Prakash Jha (Spouse)
ADDRESS : Amritsar, India

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Lion Hollywood
  2015
NH10 Hindi
  2014
Heartless Hindi
Yaariyaan Hindi
Bang Bang Hindi
Rang Rasiya Hindi
  2013
Mahabharat Hindi
B.A. Pass Hindi
Listen... Amaya Hindi
Inkaar Hindi
Aurangzeb Hindi
  2011
Rivaaz Hindi
Tell Me O Kkhuda Hindi
Bhindi Baazaar Inc Hindi
Zindagi Milegi Na Dobara Hindi
  2009
Firaaq Hindi

Photos of Deepti Naval View all photos of Deepti Naval

Selected Films of Deepti Naval as an Actress View all
Lion
Lion
NH10
NH10
Heartless
Heartless

Deepti Naval News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Poonam Jhawer
Gayatri Iyer
Puja Gupta
Madhurima Tuli
Waheeda Rehman
Satish Kaushik
Vir Das
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z