Tuesday, September 28, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PREITY ZINTA

Preity Zinta

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Preetam Singh
BORN : January 31st, 1974
DEBUT FILM : Dil Se (1998)
FAMILY : Father-Durganand Zinta,Mother-Nilprabha,Brothers-Deepankar and Manish
ADDRESS : C/10A, Ranwar,Waroda Rd, Off. Hill Rd,Bandra (W)Mumbai-400050

Events

 
 

Photos of Preity Zinta View all photos of Preity Zinta

Selected Films of Preity Zinta as an Actress View all
Happy Ending
Happy Ending
Ishkq in Paris
Ishkq in Paris
Videsh - Heaven on Earth
Videsh - Heaven on Earth

Preity Zinta News
View all News of Preity Zinta

Preity Zinta Interview
More Interview of Preity Zinta

What's Your Say

More Comments
Mehran Riahipour
I am Mehran Riahipour , from Iran.please inform me about Preity zinta's address beacuse of I want to send her some gifts/ thank you so much good luck
Vikas
I would like to take 30 minutes of your time to discuss business proposal related to IT in financial segment.
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Alia Bhatt
Konkona Sen Sharma
Harsh Chhaya
Arunoday Singh
Jisshu Sengupta
Banita Sandhu
Zoya Afroz
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z