Friday, January 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RAKSHITA

Rakshita

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shwetha
BORN : 31 March 1984
DEBUT FILM : Appu (2002)
FAMILY : B. C. Gowrishankar (Father) Mamatha Rao (Mother)
Photos of Rakshita View all photos of Rakshita

Selected Films of Rakshita as an Actress View all
Ru
Ru

Rakshita Events Photos
Tholi Premalo Platinum Disc Function Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nithya Naresh
Chiranjeevi
Aadhi
Tanish
Prabhas
Richa Pallod
J. D. Chakravarthy
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z