Sunday, July 12, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SANJAY DUTT

Sanjay Dutt

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sanju Baba, Sanju, Baba, Deadly Dutt
BORN : July 29, 1959
DEBUT FILM : As a child actor in Reshma Aur Shera (1972 )
FAMILY : Parents: Father-Sunil Dutt, Mother -Nargis Dutt; Sisters - Priya and Anju; Spouse(s)- Richa Sharma(1987–1996)(deceased),Rhea Pillai(1995–2005)(divorced),Manyata Dutt(2008–present); Children - Trishala, Shahraan, Iqra
ADDRESS : 58 Smt. Nargis Dutt Road, Pali Hill, Mumbai - 400050

Photos of Sanjay Dutt

No. of Photos (47)
 

Selected Films of Sanjay Dutt as an Actor View all
Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3
Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3
Kalank
Kalank
Panipat - The Great Betrayal
Panipat - The Great Betrayal

Sanjay Dutt News
View all News of Sanjay Dutt

Sanjay Dutt Events Photos View all Events of Sanjay Dutt
Sanjay Dutt celebrates ‘Bhoomi’ completion with team
Sanjay Dutt leaves for jail
Sanjay Dutt released on parole
Sanjay Dutt Interview
More Interview of Sanjay Dutt

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shashank Arora
Isha Sharvani
Rajpal Yadav
Fatima Sana Shaikh
Kader Khan
Jimmy Shergill
Aditya Roy Kapur
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z