Monday, September 23, 2019
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   PRODUCER   PRITHVIRAJ

Prithviraj

MAIN BIOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Raju, Prithvi
BORN : 16th October, 1982
DEBUT FILM : Urumi (2011) (Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father : Sukumaran ; Mother : Mallika Sukumaran ; Brother : Indrajith ; Sister- in-Law : Poornima Indrajith ; Wife : Supriya Menon ; Daughter : Alankrita Menon
ADDRESS : Chandrakamal, Tagore Nagar, J-Lane, Vazhuthacad, Trivandrum-14, Kerala

Comments

348   Comments
 
 
I love u my rajuvetta u ar the real hero
  By: Abhijith Devarajan Jan 31, 2016 1:49:15 AM
 
Hi brother i like u so much. I like ur joke in mozhi movie its very nice. All the best for ur future brother take care.
  By: Karthika Mar 19, 2015 9:50:58 AM
 
I am great fan u.…
  By: rajesh Dec 8, 2013 5:57:02 PM
 
BEST WISHES YOU ARE A VERY SERIOUS ACTOR IN THE YOUNGER AGE. KEEP IT UP ALWAYS
  By: SURAJ Sep 8, 2013 11:41:31 AM
 
Every thing Over
  By: Sudeep Oct 3, 2012 3:20:50 PM
 
Mollywood has one and only one hero to put forward with other film industries..by action,dance,handsom,muscular body and acting.. That's u prithvee..!
  By: Rameesh Jun 15, 2012 1:56:12 PM
 
you are something special
  By: Avanthika Apr 17, 2012 10:05:30 PM
 
I LIKE VERY MUCH ,YOU ARE SO SWEE IN YOU THE MOST LOVEABLE IS YOUR NATURE
  By: SIMY FRANCIS Mar 31, 2012 3:22:44 PM
 
Prithvi,you are so smart.i like your character.you r the prince of malayalam film industry.i like u very much.wish u all the best.
  By: Rakhi Mar 10, 2012 12:12:24 PM
 
your so smart raju..............
  By: santhosh Mar 3, 2012 12:20:13 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 348 - LIST 1 TO 10

Prithviraj Biography

Prithviraj, younger son of the famous Malayalam actor the late Sukumaran and actress Mallika, is the rising star  of  Malayalam cinema after Mammootty and Mohanlal. Prithvi did his schooling from the Sainik School and th read full story

Photos of Prithviraj View all photos of Prithviraj

Selected Films of Prithviraj as an Actor View all
Koode
Koode
Nine
Nine
Kaaliyan
Kaaliyan

Selected Films of Prithviraj As a Producer View all
The Great Father

The Great Father
Darvinte Parinamam

Darvinte Parinamam
Anuraga Karikkin Vellam

Anuraga Karikkin Vellam

Selected Films of Prithviraj As a Singer View all

Prithviraj Video
WATCH
video

Prithviraj News
View all News of Prithviraj

Prithviraj Events Photos View all Events of Prithviraj
Adam John Malayalam Movie Pooja Stills
SIIMA Awards 2016 Photos
SIIMA Awards 2016 Part 2
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sudev Nair
Shebin Benson
Shanthi Krishna
Jins Baskar
Narain
Akanksha Puri
Sreenivasan
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A L M N P S V