Wednesday, January 24, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MALAIKA ARORA KHAN

Malaika Arora Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Malaika Khan
BORN : 23 August 1973
DEBUT FILM : Dil Se.. (1998)
FAMILY : Spouse :Arbaaz Khan (separated) (Actor, Producer), Son :Arhaan, Amrita Arora (sister),Salman Khan (brother-in-law),Sohail Khan (brother-in-law)
Photos of Malaika Arora Khan View all photos of Malaika Arora Khan

Selected Films of Malaika Arora Khan as an Actress View all
Dolly Ki Doli
Dolly Ki Doli
Happy New Year
Happy New Year
Dabangg 2
Dabangg 2

Selected Films of Malaika Arora Khan As a Producer View all
Dolly Ki Doli

Dolly Ki Doli

Malaika Arora Khan News
View all News of Malaika Arora Khan

Malaika Arora Khan Events Photos View all Events of Malaika Arora Khan
Happy New Year cast at Slam The Tour
Karan Johar's birthday party
Celebs leave for IIFA Awards 2014
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kangna Sharma
Imran Khan
Sooraj Pancholi
Ranveer Singh
Kitu Gidwani
Mohit Ahlawat
Shivam Patil
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z

loading...