Sunday, July 25, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   UMA RIYAZ KHAN

Uma Riyaz Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Uma Kamesh,Uma Riyaz
BORN : 25 July 1975
DEBUT FILM : Muskurahat (1992)
FAMILY : Spouse : Riyaz-Khan ; Children : Shariq Hassan,Samshad

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Saamy Square (Saamy 2) Tamil
  2017
Nibunan Tamil
  2015
Thoongavanam Tamil
  2013
Maryan Tamil
Biriyani Tamil
Paradesi (Tamil) Tamil
  2012
Ambuli Tamil

Photos of Uma Riyaz Khan View all photos of Uma Riyaz Khan

Selected Films of Uma Riyaz Khan as an Actress View all
Saamy Square (Saamy 2)
Saamy Square (Saamy 2)
Nibunan
Nibunan
Thoongavanam
Thoongavanam

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Rahul Ravindran
Arun Vijay
Soori
Bharath
Manobala
Ashwin Kakumanu
Karthika Nair
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V