Thursday, January 21, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   DIRECTOR - FEMALE   SOUNDARYA RAJINIKANTH

Soundarya Rajinikanth

MAIN GALLERY INTERVIEW POPULAR VIDEO WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shaku Bai Rao Gaikwad
BORN : 20 September 1984
DEBUT FILM : Kochadaiiyaan (2014)
FAMILY : Father : Rajinikanth; Mother : Latha; Spouse : Ashwin (2010 - div. 2017); Son : Ved; Sister : Aishwarya R. Dhanush

Filmogrphy As a director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2008
Sultan - The Warrior Tamil

Photos of Soundarya Rajinikanth View all photos of Soundarya Rajinikanth

Selected Films of Soundarya Rajinikanth As a Director View all
Sultan - The Warrior
Sultan - The Warrior

Selected Films of Soundarya Rajinikanth As a Producer View all
Goa

Goa
Sultan - The Warrior

Sultan - The Warrior

Soundarya Rajinikanth News

Soundarya Rajinikanth Interview

Soundarya Rajinikanth Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Manobala
Arun Vijay
Karate Raja
Selvaah
Shalini Vadnikatti
Anushka Shetty
Y. G. Mahendra
   DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY