Friday, July 30, 2021
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   TOM HANKS

Tom Hanks

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Thomas Jeffrey Hanks
BORN : 9 July 1956
DEBUT FILM : He Knows You're Alone (1980)

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
The Post Hollywood
  2017
The Circle Hollywood
  2016
Sully Hollywood
  2013
Captain Phillips Hollywood
  2012
Cloud Atlas Hollywood
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close Hollywood
  2011
Larry Crowne Hollywood
  2009
Angels and Demons Hollywood

Photos of Tom Hanks View all photos of Tom Hanks

Selected Films of Tom Hanks as an Actor View all
The Post
The Post
The Circle
The Circle
Sully
Sully

Tom Hanks News

Tom Hanks Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Russell Crowe
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lawrence
Jason Statham
Brad Pitt
Johnny Depp
Vin Diesel
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W