Monday, February 18, 2019
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   REKHA (SOUTH INDIAN ACTRESS)

Rekha (South Indian actress)

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Josephine
BORN : May 18, 1970
FAMILY : Spouse : Harris
Photos of Rekha (South Indian actress) View all photos of Rekha (South Indian actress)

Selected Films of Rekha (South Indian actress) as an Actress View all
Kanam
Kanam
Karu
Karu
Muthuraamalingam
Muthuraamalingam

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Asha Sarath
Nandu Poduval
Innocent
Mrudula Murali
Ramesh Pisharody
Bhama
Lal
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V