Sunday, July 21, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   PRODUCER   HIMESH RESHAMMIYA

Himesh Reshammiya

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS INTERVIEW POPULAR VIDEO WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Himesh Bhai, HR, Himesh, Musical Hit Machine
BORN : 23 July 1973
DEBUT FILM : Damadamm (2011)
FAMILY : Father‎: ‎Vipin Reshammiya, Mother‎: ‎Madhu Reshmmiya, Son‎: ‎Swayam Reshammiya,Wife‎: Komal

Filmogrphy As a music director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2016
Junooniyat Hindi
Teraa Surroor Hindi
Sanam Teri Kasam Hindi
  2015
Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Hindi
Kick Hindi
  2014
Action Jackson Hindi
Humshakals Hindi
  2013
Shortcut Romeo Hindi
  2012
Oh!! My God Hindi
Dangerous Ishq Hindi
Khiladi 786 Hindi
Bol Bachchan Hindi
  2011
Dama Damm Hindi
  2010
Milenge Milenge Hindi
Kajraare Hindi
  2009
Radio Hindi
Dashavtar Hindi
  2008
Karzzzz Hindi
Dasavatharam Tamil

Photos of Himesh Reshammiya View all photos of Himesh Reshammiya

Selected Films of Himesh Reshammiya As a Producer View all
The Xpose

The Xpose

Selected Films of Himesh Reshammiya As a Singer View all

Selected Films of Himesh Reshammiya As a Music Director View all
Total Dhamaal

Total Dhamaal
Genius

Genius
Junooniyat

Junooniyat

Selected Films of Himesh Reshammiya As a lyricist View all
Khiladi 786

Khiladi 786

Selected Films of Himesh Reshammiya As a Story Writer View all
Khiladi 786

Khiladi 786
Dama Damm

Dama Damm

Himesh Reshammiya News

Himesh Reshammiya Events Photos View all Events of Himesh Reshammiya
Teraa Suroor 2 Promotion at Yes Mart Photos
Teraa Suroor 2 Promotion at Yes Mart Photos
Music premier of film Humshakals
Himesh Reshammiya Interview

Himesh Reshammiya Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Amrita Puri
Sheena Chohan
Kirti Kulhari
Mithun Chakraborty
Imaad Shah
Rajshri Deshpande
Sudhir Pandey
   MUSIC-DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY