Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   CHIRANJEEVI

Chiranjeevi

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chiru
BORN : August 22, 1955
DEBUT FILM : Pranam Khareedu (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father - Sri Venkat Rao, Mother- Anjana Devi, Brothers-Nagendra Babu, Kalyan Babu, Sisters - Vijaya, Wife - Surekha, Daughters Sushmita & Srija, Son- Ramcharan Tej
ADDRESS : 4 Poruru Somasundram Street, T. Nagar, Madras 600 017.

Comments

31   Comments
 
 
Hi sir ur my god
  By: Srinath reddy Apr 18, 2016 2:16:25 PM
 
Hi sir I am very big fan of u n ur really hero...
  By: Mahesh Sep 25, 2015 3:08:47 PM
 
hi am a big fan of u
  By: Karthi Jul 5, 2014 9:33:58 AM
 
hai how are you
  By: rani Nov 30, 2012 7:28:23 PM
 
hi annaya iam a big fan of u kani meeru cinemalo natinchadam eppudu yentho avasaram pls
  By: Ram Jan 19, 2012 11:14:59 PM
 
hi annaya
  By: cnu Nov 8, 2011 10:56:30 AM
 
hi annayya 30 years nundi mimmalni chudalani vundi annayya please anna oka sari chance kalpinchu anna hari tirupati
  By: HARI CHARAN Sep 13, 2011 1:23:18 AM
 
HAI ANNAYA... I AM BIG FAN I LIKE U R DANCE STYLE
  By: SARAN KUMAR Aug 23, 2011 3:23:00 PM
 
hi..Annaya...am big fan of u& u r family...u r eyes is soooo cute annaya...ur;s sandy
  By: sandeep Aug 12, 2011 11:57:44 AM
 
sir I am u r great fan I like u r dance style and love u r family members too
  By: chaithra....J May 25, 2011 11:59:11 AM
TOTAL FOUND: 31 - LIST 1 TO 10

Chiranjeevi Biography

Chiranjeevi, the mega super star of the Telugu film Industry aka Tollywood, was born on 22 Aug 1955 in Narsapur, a small village in West Godavari District in Andhra Pradesh. Born as Konidela Siva Shankara V read full story

Photos of Chiranjeevi View all photos of Chiranjeevi

Selected Films of Chiranjeevi as an Actor View all
Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy
Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy
Khaidi No. 150
Khaidi No. 150
Bruce Lee - The Fighter
Bruce Lee - The Fighter

Chiranjeevi News
View all News of Chiranjeevi

Chiranjeevi Events Photos View all Events of Chiranjeevi
South Indian Actors of 80s reunion
Celebs at T Subbarami Reddy Grandson Keshav Wedding Ceremony
Khaidi No 150 Movie Pre Release Event Part 1
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sushma Raj
Saloni
Payal Ghosh
Aditi Sharma
Anjena
Kenisha Chandran
Madhuri
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V