Saturday, January 20, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   LYRICIST   SAJID-FARHAD

Sajid-Farhad

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sajid Samji & Farhad Samji
BORN : Sajid Samjhi 20 August 1967,Farhad Samjhi 5 May 1974
Photos of Sajid-Farhad View all photos of Sajid-Farhad

Selected Films of Sajid-Farhad As a Director View all
Housefull 3
Housefull 3
It`s Entertainment
It`s Entertainment

Selected Films of Sajid-Farhad As a lyricist View all
Sunday

Sunday

Selected Films of Sajid-Farhad As a Story Writer View all
Dilwale

Dilwale
Singham Returns

Singham Returns
Boss

Boss

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Divyendu Sharma
Evelyn Sharma
Pooja Hegde
Kangana Ranaut
Gauhar Khan
Genelia D Souza
Manoj Joshi
   LYRICIST A - Z CATEGORY
A D G H I J K M N P R S V

loading...