Saturday, December 3, 2022
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SAKSHI SHIVANAND

Sakshi Shivanand

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sakshi Shivananda, Saakshi
BORN : April 15, 1977
DEBUT FILM : Papa Kahte Hai(Hindi)(1996)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2010
Ranga The Donga Telugu
  2008
Homam Telugu

Photos of Sakshi Shivanand View all photos of Sakshi Shivanand

Selected Films of Sakshi Shivanand as an Actress View all
Ranga The Donga
Ranga The Donga
Homam
Homam

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Suman
Gurleen Chopra
Venkatesh
Simer Motiani
Mahesh Babu
Deeksha Panth
Priyanka Vakkalanka
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z