Monday, July 23, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KAMNA JETHMALANI

Kamna Jethmalani

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dinky
BORN : December 10, 1985
DEBUT FILM : Premikulu(2005)(Telugu)
FAMILY : Mother:Divya Jethmalani,father:Nimesh Jethmalani, Brother:Kapil Jethmalani, Sister:Karishma Jethmalani
Photos of Kamna Jethmalani View all photos of Kamna Jethmalani

Selected Films of Kamna Jethmalani as an Actress View all
Chandrika
Chandrika
Band Balu
Band Balu
Action with Entertainment
Action with Entertainment

Kamna Jethmalani News

Kamna Jethmalani Events Photos View all Events of Kamna Jethmalani
AIINA Women Awards Launch Event
Kamna Jethmalani Launches GC Hypermart
Kamna Jethmalani at Naveena Clinic Opening Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Pasupathy
Vishal
Vijay
Sunainaa
Roja
Sharika
Hansika Motwani
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V