Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   YUVAN SHANKAR RAJA

Yuvan Shankar Raja

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Yuvan, Yuvanshankar, YSR
BORN : 31 August 1979
DEBUT FILM : Aravindhan (1996)

Filmogrphy As a music director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Irumbu Thirai Tamil
Sema Botha Aagatha Tamil
  2017
Nenjam Marappathillai Tamil
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA) Tamil
Kadamban Tamil
Balloon Tamil
Sathriyan Tamil
Yaakkai Tamil
  2015
Yatchan Tamil
Masss Tamil
Vai Raja Vai Tamil
  2014
Pooja Telugu
Govindudu Andarivadele Telugu
Thirudan Police Tamil
Poojai Tamil
Raja Natwarlal Hindi
Anjaan Tamil
Preminchali Telugu
VadaCurry Tamil
Vanavarayan Vallavarayan Tamil
  2013
Arrambam Tamil
Biriyani Tamil
Moondru Per Moondru Kaadhal Tamil
Aadhalal Kadhal Seiveer Tamil
Kedi Billa Killadi Ranga Tamil
Thillu Mullu Tamil
Thanga Meengal Tamil
Aadhi Bhagavan Tamil
Samar Tamil
  2012
Billa 2 Tamil
Vettai Tamil
  2011
Panjaa Telugu
Rajapattai Tamil
Aaranya Kaandam Tamil
Avan Ivan Tamil
Pathinaru Tamil
Mankatha Tamil
Vaanam Tamil
  2010
Goa Tamil
Naan Mahaan Alla Tamil
Theeradha Vilaiyattu Pillai Tamil
Boss Engira Bhaskaran Tamil
Thillalangadi Tamil
Paiyya Tamil
  2009
Yogi Tamil
Vamanan Tamil
Muthirai Tamil
Kunguma Poovum Konchum Puravum Tamil
Porkkalam Tamil
Billa Telugu
Siva Manasula Shakthi Tamil
Sarvam Tamil
  2008
Aegan Tamil
Silambattam Tamil
Saroja Tamil

Photos of Yuvan Shankar Raja View all photos of Yuvan Shankar Raja

Selected Films of Yuvan Shankar Raja As a Music Director View all
NGK

NGK
Irumbu Thirai

Irumbu Thirai
Nenjam Marappathillai

Nenjam Marappathillai

Yuvan Shankar Raja News

Yuvan Shankar Raja Events Photos
James Bond 007
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Richard Rishi
Vidyullekha Raman
Mirchi Senthil
Meenakshi Dixit
Kreshna
Vaishali
Swasika
   MUSIC-DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY