Saturday, January 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   NANI

Nani

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Naveen Babu Ghanta
BORN : 24 February 1984
DEBUT FILM : Ashta Chamma (2008)
FAMILY : Spouse : Anjana Yelavarthy
ADDRESS : Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Krishnarjuna Yudham Telugu
  2017
Ninnu Kori Telugu
Nenu Local Telugu
  2016
Majnu Telugu
Gentleman Telugu
Krishna Gadi Veera Prema Gaada Telugu
  2015
Bale Bale Magadivoy Telugu
Yevade Subramanyam Telugu
Janda Pai Kapiraju Telugu
  2014
Aaha Kalyanam Tamil
  2012
Makkhi Hindi
Eecha Malayalam
Naan Ee Tamil
Eega Telugu
  2011
Pilla zamindar Telugu
Sega Telugu
Veppam Tamil
Ala Modalaindi Telugu

Photos of Nani View all photos of Nani

Selected Films of Nani as an Actor View all
Krishnarjuna Yudham
Krishnarjuna Yudham
MCA (Middle Class Abbayi)
MCA (Middle Class Abbayi)
Ninnu Kori
Ninnu Kori

Nani News
View all News of Nani

Nani Events Photos View all Events of Nani
SIIMA Awards 2017
SIIMA Awards 2017
SIIMA Awards 2017
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Allu Sirish
Venkatesh
Vijaya Murthy
Bellamkonda Sreenivas
Eshanya
Varsha Raghav
Manchu Vishnu
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V