Friday, June 23, 2017
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   RAJINIKANTH

Rajinikanth

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Super Star, Style Mannan
BORN : 12th December, 1949
DEBUT FILM : Apoorva Raagangal (1975)
FAMILY : Wife: Latha, Daughters:Aishwarya R. Dhanush ,Sowandarya, Son-in-law- Dhanush
ADDRESS : 18, Ragaveera avenue, Poes Garden, Chennai- 600086
Photos of Rajinikanth View all photos of Rajinikanth

Selected Films of Rajinikanth as an Actor View all
Kaala Karikaalan
Kaala Karikaalan
 2.0 (Hindi)
2.0 (Hindi)
 2.0 (Tamil)
2.0 (Tamil)

Rajinikanth News
View all News of Rajinikanth

Rajinikanth Events Photos View all Events of Rajinikanth
Mupparimanam Team joins with Superstar Rajinikanth
Celebs at T Subbarami Reddy Grandson Keshav Wedding Ceremony
Nadigar Sangam Jallikattu Silent Protest Photos

What's Your Say

P.Vincent
The First Greetings from TOTAL Trust Tiruvannamalai to Super Star Style Mannan Rajnikanth. Thanks, P.Vincnt Director, TOTAL Trust
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
R. Parthiepan
Lakshmy Ramakrishnan
Abhirami Iyer
Jai Akash
Samuthirakani
Jaya Pradha
Kreshna
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K M N P R S T U V Y